SENADORES

Elegidos por su pasión por el arte de imprimir

Senadores Nacionales

D. Jesús Alarcón Fernández
D. Francisco Alberola Peris
D. José Vicente Aleixandre Porcar
Dª. Francisca Aleixandre Tena
D. Fernando Alfonso Marín
D. Manuel Antonio R.P. Anglés Herrero
Dª. Amparo Añón Baylach
D. Juan Aparicio Fernández
D. Juan Antonio Aparicio García
Dª. Mª Ángeles Arazo Ballester
D. Jesús Arrés Flores
D. Gerardo Atanes García
D. Melchor R.P. Azcárate
D. Santiago Barjau i Rico
D. Manuel Bas Carbonell
D. Nicolás Bas Martín
D. Israel Belloch Cort
D. José Bonifacio Bermejo Martín
D. Alejandro Bezares González
Dª. Mariví Borredá Serrador
D. Ricardo Brotons Castelló
D. Fernando Brusola Simón
Dª. Purificación Bueno Carratalá
D. Enrique Cabezudo Ibáñez
D. Joan Camps Ortiz
D. Domingo Carrillo Hernández
D. Juan Castaño García
D. Manuel Castell Carratalá
D. Juan Castelló Mora
D. José Chacón de los Santos
Dª. Consuelo Ciscar Casabán
Dª. Gemma Contreras Zamorano
D. Pedro Cuesta Aguilar
D. Juan R.P. Devesa Blanco
D. Juan José Díaz Alemany
D. Jordi Estruga Estruga
D. Rafael Farrés Ferrer
D. Gonzalo Fernández Martínez
D. Enrique Fink Hurtado
D. Ángel Gallego Esteban

D. Jorge Galván de la Hoz
D. José Antonio Gamarra Cabañas
D. Javier García del Olmo
D. Antonio García Mengot
D. Blas García Ruiz
Dª. Pilar Giménez Vidal
D. Lluis Giralt i Álvarez
Dª. Encarnación Godoy Molina
D. Francisco Gómez Mascaraqué
Dª. Francisca González González
D. Marcos Gonzalo Zacarés
D. Germán Gorri Ochoa
D. Fernando Grau Orellano
Dª. Rosa Gregori Roig
Dª. Arantzazu Guerola Inza
D. Lluis Guinjaume Torras
D. Wolfgang A. Hartmann
D. José María Henche Trujillo
D. Miquel Heredia i Lafita
D. Arsenio Huergo Fernández
D. José Huguet Chanzá
D. Jesús Huguet i Pascual
D. Víctor Izquierdo Navarro
Dª. Pilar Izquierdo Rodriguez
D. José Jiménez López
D. Augusto Jurado Muñoz de Cuerva
D. Carlos Lafuente Barchino
Dª. Mar Lafuente Bolufer
D. Ramón Lapiedra Civera
D. Joan Lerma Blasco
D. Rafael Llorens Figuerola
D. Amador López Pérez
D. Antonio Lorenzo Blázquez
D. Juan Carlos Lozano Martínez
D. Luis Ignacio Marchesi Ullastres
D. José Luís Marco Campos
D. José Manuel Marí-Montañana Cerezo
D. Eduardo Marmol Bernal
D. Antonio Martín Coello
D. Antonio Martín Feito

D. Santiago Martín Garrido
D. José Luís Martín Montesinos
D. José Luís Martínez Barriobeña
D. Ángel Martínez Martínez
D. Fernando Martínez Tebar
D. Manuel Marzal Álvaro
D. Xavier Matas Queralt
D. José Matías García
D. José Luís Meliá Roger
D. Fernando Millán Sánchez
D. Francisco Mínguez Pastor
D. Vicente Mora Delgado
D. Antonio Moreno García
D. Ángel Moreno de Tejada Oliva
D. Juan Ignacio Moreno de Tejada Oliva
D. Fernando Muñoz Cortés
D. Manuel Muñoz Ibáñez
D. Luís Muñoz Margareto
D. Eladio Muñoz Ramírez
Dª. Concepción Navalón Catalán
D. Antonio Navarro Llópis
Dª. Teresa Niclós Clérigues
D. Justo Nieto Nieto
D. Esteban Oromí Puig
D. Francesc Tomás Orts i Hurtado
Dª. Susana Otero Belmar
D. Alejandro Pardo Giménez
D. Félix Pedrosa Izarra
D. Luís Peiró Montiel
D. Carlos Peñafort Pérez
D. Vicente Peñafort Pérez
D. Ricard Pérez Casado
D. Luís Pérez Giménez
D. Francisco Pérez Puche
D. Ernesto Pérez-Durias García
D. Carlos Pons Lobato
D. Fermín Prieto Gargantilla
D. Cesar Primo Machí
D. Jaime Pujol Palés
D. Javier Quadras Scherdel

Dª. Victoria Rabal i Merola
D. Manuel Raga Guillén
D. José Manuel Romeu Quiles
D. Rafael Ros Simó
D. Francisco Royo Pérez
D. José Vicente Rubio Palao
D. José Ruíz Gómez
Dª. Mireya Sáez Villar
D. Gonzalo Sales Genovés
Dª. Luisa Salvador Tomás
D. Jesús Sánchez Marco
D. Jordi Sanchis Llorca
D. Francisco Sanmiguel Blanca
D. Juan Senent Simarro
D. Francisco Serrano Gil
D. José R.P. Sesma León
D. Ramón Simón García
D. Joaquín Solana Oliver
D. Rafael Solaz Albert
Dª. Eva Solaz Gallego
D. Manuel Soler Boada
D. Mario Stefani Fernández
D. José Miguel Tolosa Peiró
D. Antonio Tornero Ortiz
Dª. Begoña Valero Blázquez
D. Alfonso Vallejo Jiménez
D. José Vázquez Alfaro
Dª. Pilar Verdú Algarra
D. Sebastián Vernetta Barrera
D. Pablo Vicent García
D. Ricardo Vicent García
D. Ricardo Vicent Museros
D. José María Vidal Peris
Dª. Susana Vilaplana Sanchis
D. Juan Antonio Yeves Andrés
D. Antonio Yubero Santos
D. José Francisco Yvars Castelló

Senadores Extranjeros

D. Gustavo Arbelaez Tobón
D. Jens Beutel
D. Friedrich Burkhardt
D. Félix Cuevas Horcajo
D. Enrique Gilardi Rivero
D. José Luís Gómez Gómez
D. Ricardo González Fuente

Dª. Eva María Hannebut-Benz
D. Franzjoseph Janssen
D. Peter Kravietz
D. Mario Ricella Sergone
D. Klaus Schrinner
Dª. Ursula Schütz
D. Bolivar Segovia

D. Sergio Sevilla
D. Francisco Valdivielso
D. Jaime Antonino Vicente Martínez
D. Herman-Hartmut Weyel
Dª. Gudrun Zapf von Hesse
D. Jürgen Zöllner

En memoria de nuestros Senadores

D. Eduardo Abarca Gimeno
D. Eduardo Abarca Ibarra
D. Juan Manuel Alfaro Caballero
D. Antoni Algueró Algueró
D. Salvador Almerich Motos
D. Valeriano Amaya Román
D. Francisco Añón Baylach
Dª. Pepita Añón Baylach
D. Vicente Añón Baylach
D. Cristobal Aparicio Fernández
D. Gustavo Arbelaez Ramírez
D. José Luís Asenjo Martínez
D. Jesús Avellana Iguaz
D. Salvador Belloch Blanch
Dª. Gertrude Benöhr
D. Francisco Botella Gualde
D. Julián Caballero Gómez
D. Ciprià Ciscar Casabán
D. José Antonio Clemente Moreno
D. Rafael Contreras Juesas

D. Gregorio de Haro Juárez
D. Antonio Egea Jiménez
D. Norberto Eguren Vitorica
D. Antonio Escamilla Notario
D. Juan José Fayos Agulló
D. Enrique Fink Algarra
D. Jockel Fuchs
D. Ernesto Furió Navarro
D. Ernesto Gamón Valero
D. Antonio Gutierrez
D. Hans Georg Hartmann
D. José María Henche Villamide
D. Román Jiménez Iranzo
D. Manuel Julián
D. Anton María Keim
D. Hans Joachim Koppitz
D. Javier Lasaosa Ulldemolins
D. Roberto Lerchundi Gorbeña
D. Melquiades López Rubio
D. Manuel Mainer Torralba

D. Alberto Martorell Miralles
D. José Meliá Monsell
D. Ricardo Meliá Monsell
D. Vicente Montiel de la Encina
D. Juan Ignacio Moreno
D. Andrés Ortega del Álamo
D. Carlos Pinto Soussi
D. Miguel Plana Corco
D. Albert Ràfols-Casamada
Dª. Clementina Rodenas Villena
D. Germán Roig Giménez
D. José Roig Giménez
D. Vicente Roig Giménez
D. José María Sainz Ayuso
D. Gonzalo Sales Nogués
D. Pedro Juan Sánchez Morell
D. Ramón Sayans Villadeamigo
D. Max Schrappe
Dª. Hannetraud Schultheiss
D. Manfred Schumacher

D. Manuel Soler Gimeno
D. Salvador Soria Zapater
Dª. Edeltraud Tannebaum
D. Antoni Tàpies Puig
D. Manuel Tarancón Fandos
D. Vicente Enrique Tarancón
D. Francisco Valero Barceló
D. Edison Valls Castro
D. Luís Vera Giannini
D. José Antonio Verdera Veiga
D. Marcelino Vicente Pérez
D. Ramón Victoria Marz
D. Francisco Villaseca López
D. Ricardo Viscaurrés Serra
D. Hans Weitpert
Dª. Fernanda Zabala Ródriguez-Fornos
D. Hermann Zapf